Refurbished telecom hardware


Used telecom hardware

At this moment We offer about 5000 Used telecom hardware parts.

Gsm refurbished parts

Search our list for Gsm refurbished parts Manufacturer or Part number.

Rufurbished telecom spare parts





Manufacturer Description Part number
WR 137 299302433
CABEL 1000351/0351
CLAMP MAST DIA. 50-125mm 733736
FOR CRONE 1AD033710001
HPPROLIANT X86 03-00031-01H
BATTERY KIT 6-GFM-85F
board 3000756904
SMPS 1000 230V AC/24VDC 241113,52
board w 2 ethernet conn. 3003028201
GROUND CLAMPS 93.100.00.012
CARTE MERE MTP 1800C/LC B00639180000
SONDE DE TEMPERATURE LM 335Z B00813310000
PSU / MAPM 220 VAC – AC/DC GY016061084603EC237
Alcatel 7950XRS-20 XCM(XMA Controlling module) 3HE06936AA
Alcatel RMXA09 3BK28706CB
Alcatel 7750 IOM - SR IOM3-XP-C 3HE08426AA
Alcatel 1830 PSS 11G SINGLE PORT TUNABLE MULTIRATE MUX 8DG59251AA
Alcatel ISA2-7×50 E-type multi-service sub-card 3HE10427AA
Alcatel 1870 TTS 260SCX2 100G/200G FLEX COHERENT 8DG62186AB
Alcatel 1678-MCC STM-16/OC-48 BOARD 3AL81295AA
Alcatel 100GBase-LR4 CFP2 Transceiver 3HE08217AA
Alcatel 7750 SR-12 100GB CFP TRANSCEIVER, LR4 10KM LC LOW PWR 3HE04821BA
Alcatel 7750 SR-12 48-PORT GIGE IMM, WITH 48 GIGE 3HE09648AA
Alcatel 7750 INPUT / OUTPUT MODULE 3HE09648BA
Alcatel IMM-7X50-1-PT-100GIGE-MULTICORE-CFP 3HE07159BA
Alcatel 11DPM12 8DG59828AA
Alcatel SFP Transceiver 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX RoHS RJ45 3HE00062CB
Alcatel XFP 10GBASE-ER 1550nm 40km SM transceiver 3HE00876CA
Alcatel 7750 SR 10-port 10GBASE MDA-e 3HE06949AA
Alcatel 1550 nm. / 1550 nm 3HE01545CA
Alcatel 7750SR-12 IMM-2PCA-FP3 3HE07158BA
Alcatel 7705 SAR-8-CASE 3HE06796AA
Alcatel 7342 48GBPS GPON MODULE 3FE51196AA
Alcatel 7750SR-7 SMF3-7 3HE04164AA
Alcatel 7750 SR CONTROL PROCESSOR MODULE 3HE08423AA
Alcatel 7750 SR SFM5-12 3HE08428AA
Alcatel IOM-3 CIRCUIT 3HE03620AA
Alcatel SAR-M 16xT1/E1 ports 3HE05051AB
Alcatel D4U POWER UNIT (FAN TRAY) NODEB 3JR37517AE
Alcatel 7750 20-PT 10GE SFP 3HE07305AA
Alcatel 7450 ESS 2-PT 10G MDA-XP - XFP 3HE03687AA
Alcatel 7950 XRS SFP+ 10GE LR - LC 3HE04823AA
Alcatel SFP-10GE--ER-LC 10G-40KM 3HE05036AA
Alcatel 7750 SR Sfm4-12 3HE05948AA
Alcatel 7750/7450 ESS 7X50 MULTI-SERVICE 3HE04922AA
Alcatel 7750SR M10-1GB-XP-SFP 3HE03611AA
Alcatel 7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP-SFP 3HE03612AA
Alcatel 7750S-SFM3-12 3HE03617AA
Alcatel 7750SR IOM3-XP 3HE03619AA
Alcatel CARD 1 X OC-192 FOR TSS-320/100 3AL92111AA
Alcatel 750sr MDA M1-10GB-XP-XFP 3HE04274AA
Alcatel SFP+10GE ZR-LC 7750 3HE05894AA
Alcatel 7342 OBC OLT GPON LINE PROCESSOR 3FE51034AA
Alcatel 7750SR M2-10GB-XP-XFP 3HE03685AA
Alcatel GLT4-A 7342 OLT 3FE51034AG
Alcatel EXNT-A 3FE51230AC
Alcatel 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF XFP 3FE50712BA
Alcatel NALT-A 7302 OLT 3FE26698AA
Alcatel ISAM7302 XD ECNT-C 3FE25676CAAB
Alcatel ISAM7303 XD ECNT-C 3FE25676CAAD
Alcatel 7360 OLT NGLT-A 3FE64279AA
Alcatel OANT-A 7342 7360 OLT 3FE52983AA
Alcatel 2 Port 10GIGE(RING)XFP CARD ,PBF 3HE06789AA
Alcatel SFP-GIGE-LX-LC 3HE00028CA
Alcatel XFP-10E LR-LC 3HE00564CA
Alcatel 7750 SR-12 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE 3HE05949AA
ALcatel 7705 SAR-8 3HE02775AB
Alcatel RRH60-21C 3BK28876AE
Alcatel ECCM2 CARD 3JR20120AB
Alcatel eCCM-2 3JR40703AB
Alcatel 9926 BBU V2, ENCLOSURE TYPE: IP20, 19 INCH CHASSIS 3JR37526AA
Alcatel XCCM-U CARD 3JR20038AA
Alcatel D2U POWER UNIT (FAN TRAY) NODEB 3JR08021AC
Alcatel ISA-ES16 3AL81915AB
Alcatel 3AL81915AA
Alcatel MT320N 3AL92108AB
Alcatel SPUP1000 3AL94247AB
Alcatel METROPOLIS WSM STM64 XFP PRNT MODULE 3AG24214AB
Alcatel P16S1-4 1678MCC 3AL89540AA
Alcatel 1660SM PREAMPLIFIER 3AL78963AC
Alcatel 1660SM +10DBM BOOSTER AMP 3AL78962AA
Alcatel 1660SM/1650SM-C ISA GBE ACCESS CARD /2 3AL80411AB
Alcatel A120S1SE 3AL91880AA
Alcatel L16.2 3AL78898AA
Alcatel 1662 SYNTH16 2.5G 3AL98038AD
ALcatel BRAND NEW 3AL98038AB
Alcatel CO-16 1660/1662 3AL81434AA
Alcatel DFAN6 1662 3AL98116AA
Alcatel Fan V2 shelf 3AL98122AA
Alcatel 1660SM CONTROL & GENERAL I/F 3AL78830AD
Alcatel 1660SM CONGI CARD 3AL78830AE
Alcatel 1662-SMC POWER SUPPLY BOARD 3AL98023AA
Alcatel 1660SM TERMINATION BUS UNIT 3AL79088AC
Alcatel 1660SM PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4 3AL89668AA
Alcatel 1660SM STM16 SLIM PT-UP SFP 3AL81289AA
Alcatel CO-64, 8-CHANNEL OPTICAL ADD 8DG15432AA
Alcatel BRAND NEW 8DG59243AB
Alcatel PSF320 8DG08049AA


Pages: 56