Refurbished telecom hardware




Manufacturer Description Part number
HUAWEI LRFUeDD800 2311EQL
HUAWEI DCDU-12A 021207306TDB
HUAWEI WBBPF4 021HPR
HUAWEI UMPTa2 0305415410F
HUAWEI LBBPd1 021WVF
HUAWEI UBRI(G-BRI) 0305299510D
HUAWEI LBBPd1 021HPH10E5
HUAWEI EPU05-02 01071381N0D
HUAWEI R4850G 2102310
HUAWEI PMU11A 2102310
HUAWEI UPEUc 023198974MD
HUAWEI LRFU2600E 0231940210E
HUAWEI UBBPd6 03022HEM
HUAWEI UBBPd3 022HEJ
HUAWEI WBBPb3 020PSS4MB
HUAWEI POWER MODULE 010-567-20
HUAWEI UBBPD5 022HEL
HUAWEI RR4 MULTI 02310PYC
HUAWEI 12x100/1000Base-SFP-A CR52EBGFB 03030KKQ
HUAWEI SRUA CR57SRU40A4 03030KSR
HUAWEI SFUI-40-C CR57SFU40C0 03030KSY
HUAWEI LPUF-40-B CR52LPUF40A 03030KWD
HUAWEI SRUA3 CR52SRUA3 03030LBB
HUAWEI P100-5X10GB BASE LAN/WAN-XFP-A CR56L5XX 03030MXM
HUAWEI P40-20XGE/FE-SFP-A CR52EEGFNB 3020QLT 3037070
HUAWEI P40-2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP-A CR52L2XXNB 3038466
HUAWEI LPUF-100 CR57LPUF101A0 3053589
HUAWEI COMMON TERMINAL SINGLE CORD END 14110067
HUAWEI NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL 14170024
HUAWEI NAKED CRIMPING TERMINAL 14170116
HUAWEI TERM-BLOK STACKING CONNECTOR 14180253
HUAWEI POWER UNIT 2102120317
HUAWEI PDU 2120317
HUAWEI DCDU-12B 2120731
HUAWEI FLOATING NUT(M6), DKBA0.480.0113 26020075
HUAWEI PANEL SCREW, M6 X 12 26020141
HUAWEI TPM 27100050
HUAWEI 8 PORTS CHANNELIZED STM-1 03020PLS
HUAWEI SFU 03030AUG
HUAWEI LPUF-21-A/LPUF-21-B 03030KJY
HUAWEI P40-2X10GBASE LAN/WAN-XFP-A 3038466
HUAWEI IOLAN STS4 D EUROPE 4030832
HUAWEI SFP CABLE 4M 4050036
HUAWEI OUTSOURCING CABLE 4050185
HUAWEI RECTIFIER 5483221.1
HUAWEI SPU-X8X16-20-0-E8KE 03056635
HUAWEI LBBP LBBP
HUAWEI LBBP LBBP
HUAWEI BBU3900 BBU3900
HUAWEI UPEU UPEU
HUAWEI LMPT LMPT
HUAWEI DUAL BAND COMBINDER 27030148
huawei RRU3959 900MHz , 2T2R, 2*60W 02311BPG
huawei RRU3959 900MHz , 2T2R, 2*60W 02311AHG
huawei RRU3959 900MHz , 2T2R, 2*60W 02311BPD
huawei RRU5909, 900MHz,B08, 2T2R, 2*60W 02312CLU
huawei RRU5909, 900MHz, B08, 2T2R, 2*60W 02311TAY
huawei RRU3959w 1800MHz,2T2R, 2*60W 02311BTE
huawei RRU3959 1800MHz, 2T2R, 2*60W 02311BYE
huawei RRU3953w 1800MHz, 2T4R, 2*80W 02311BBK
huawei RRU3936 , 1800MHz, 1T2R , 80W 02311HYS
huawei RRU3935 --1800MHz, 2T2R, 160W 02310UDR
huawei RRU3971, 1800MHz, 4T4R, 4X40W 02311HKL
huawei RRU5909, 1800MHz, 2T2R, 2X60W 02311PPP
huawei RRU3971, 2100MHz, 4T4R, 160W( 4X40W) 02311NCV
huawei RRU3839 2100MHZ, 2T2R, 2*60W 02310TQF/02311BDR
huawei RRU3838 ---2100MHz, 2T2R, 80W 02310MAA
huawei RRU3952m ---2100MHz, 2T2R, 120W 02311EKS
huawei Lamp Site pRRU3901(2100MHz) 02310SHV
huawei RRU3232 2300MHz, 4T4R, 20W 02310EPH
huawei RRU3232 2300MHz, 4T4R, 20W 02310DWD
huawei RRU3252 2325--2345MHz, 4T4R, 20W 02311DPG
huawei RRU3252 2300 --2400MHz, 4T4R, 20W 02310MRX
huawei RRU3292 2300MHz -2400MHz, 4T4R, 80W 02311QUB
huawei RRU3258 --2300 --2400MHz, 4T4R, 160W 02312DRS
huawei RRU3251-----2300MHz 02310JWM
huawei Huawei OPM15M (Outdoor Power Module) 2102310QXA
huawei SL61SCC 021BYT
huawei SL61IFH2 020LXF
huawei SL61IF1A 020CKL
huawei SL61IF1B 020CVN
huawei SL61PXC 020CAF
huawei SL61EM6S 21030521061 (020HGC)
huawei SL61SL101 020CCD(21030514771)
huawei SL61SLE 020CVP
huawei SL61SD1 020AJU
huawei SL61PD1B 030HUV
huawei SL61PO1B-12 030FRQ
huawei SL61PH1B-12 030FRS
huawei RTN950A Sub Rack + FAN 2102113821
huawei RTN910 Subrack + PIU + FAN 21021132541
huawei RTN910A + CSHR 2102311FCA
huawei RTN905 1+ 1 (2E) 02310VBD
huawei RTN980 Subrack + FAN 21023525711
huawei RTN950 Sub Rack+ (PIU X 2)+ FAN 21023197811
huawei ISX2 Board 020VVW
huawei EM6T Board 020RDK
huawei EM6TA Board 021CCY
huawei EM6FBoard 2103053149/150/020SCF
huawei EM6FA Board 021CCT


Pages: 56

Used telecom hardware

At this moment We offer about 5000 Used telecom hardware parts.

Gsm refurbished parts

Search our list for Gsm refurbished parts Manufacturer or Part number.

Rufurbished telecom spare parts