Refurbished telecom hardware




Manufacturer Description Part number
Huawei DDPU M1800 2102315179
Huawei DSCM M1800 2102314937
Huawei DDCM – M 1800 2102314933
Huawei DDPM 2102314688
Huawei DSEM 2102314288
Huawei DDRM 2102314286
Huawei DCOM M1800 2102314148
Huawei MCU 2102313829
Huawei Detr 21023130341
Huawei lighting prof box 2102312875
Huawei power booster module 2102311212
Huawei PSU DC/DC 2102280378
Huawei DPSM 2102130682
Huawei FAN 2102120458
HUAWEI UMPTB2 03054886
HUAWEI UMPTB1 03054885
HUAWEI UBBPD1 03022HEG
HUAWEI UBBPD3 03022HEJ
HUAWEI UBBPD5 03022HEL
HUAWEI UBBPD6 03022HEM
HUAWEI UBBPE2 03057153
hUAWEI UBBPE4 03057155
HUAWEI UBBPE9 03057159
HUAWEI UBBPE10 03057881
HUAWEI WBBPF4 021HPR
HUAWEI WBBPD2 03020QTR
HUAWEI WBBPD3 03020XCN
HUAWEI WMPT 03020JQE
HUAWEI GTMU 03030LPM
HUAWEI WD2M048BBU10 02310VTE
HUAWEI GM5D0GTMUC00 03031MXR
HUAWEI Power supply unit R4850G2 02310FFA
HUAWEI Power supply unit R4850N1 02310ERS
HUAWEI Power supply unit R4850G6 02311VJV
HUAWEI Power supply unit R4850N2 02310RMM
HUAWEI Power supply unit R4850N6 02310TQD
HUAWEI Direct Current Distribution Unit DCDU12B
HUAWEI SPUe UGW9811 WP2PGPSPUE01
HUAWEI OMUb 03051551
HUAWEI OMUc 03053461
HUAWEI OMUa 02238806
HUAWEI XPUb 03052790
HUAWEI SCUa 03051117
HUAWEI EIUA 03051121
HUAWEI UPEUC 02319897
HUAWEI BRAND NEW TP48600A HX19C1
HUAWEI RRU3606 QCUM5RRUA 02317139
HUAWEI ATN910IDC 02310MYK
HUAWEI RTN900—SL91ISV3 Versatile IF Board 021PFK
HUAWEI RTN900-SL91ISU2 TDM/Hybrid/Packet Integration IF Board 020VVT
HUAWEI RTN620 --SD1 (SL61SD1(S-1.1,LC/PC)-2xSTM-1 Optical Interface Board(S-1.1,LC/PC) SL61SD1
HUAWEI BSC3012 DTMU (Main Control and Transport Unit) 03030BMY
HUAWEI OUTDOOR POWER MODULE RRU OPM15M
HUAWEI TN54NS3T01 03030LWM
HUAWEI TN54TOA 03020XHX
HUAWEI SSE-DCM(E)-C-652(100km) 45060024
HUAWEI SSE-DCM(C)-C-652(60km) 45060014
HUAWEI OMXD30000 2318169
Huawei 2103057157 UBBPe6
Huawei 2103057155 UBBPe4
Huawei 2103057153 UBBPe2
Huawei 2103057252 UMPTe2
Huawei 022HEM UBBPd6
Huawei 022HEK UBBPd4
Huawei 022HEJ UBBPd3
Huawei 022HEH UBBPd2
Huawei 2103054886 UMPTb2
Huawei 2103054885 UMPTb1
Huawei 2103055702 UMPTb9
Huawei 021HPR WBBPf4
Huawei 021VHD WBBPf3
Huawei 021HPJ LBBPd2
Huawei 020UAQ LBBPc
Huawei 020MLG LMPTb
Huawei 020JQE WMPT
Huawei 020SSA WBBPd1
Huawei 020QYR WBBPd2
Huawei WBBPb2
Huawei 030HNK GTMU1
Huawei 030LPM GTMUb
Huawei 2103054153 UMPTa6
Huawei 2103053947 UMPTa1
Huawei 2102315639 UEIU
Huawei 2102310SFM UPEUd
Huawei 2102319897 UPEUc
Huawei 21023155284 UPEUa
Huawei BBU3900 Rack
Huawei 02320VTE BBU3910 Rack
Huawei BATTERIE CABLE NTM2013262/12
Huawei OVP-ALM8 NFD30234/08
Huawei OVP-TRM1 NCD90126/11
Huawei GROUND CLAMPS 1/4 N07V-K
Huawei DSGA BL21132224CBCA002
Huawei CONNECTOR ADB0017
Huawei CONNECTOR 9210-0026
Huawei KIT 9100-0315
Huawei KEYS SUN STOREDGE 3510 82-00000909
Huawei PCMCIA CARD IMC020FLSA 20 MB 5186227M01
Huawei DUAL BAND COMBINDER 27030148
huawei Backup Battery Cabinet(BBC)-APMBBBC32021


Pages: 56

Used telecom hardware

At this moment We offer about 5000 Used telecom hardware parts.

Gsm refurbished parts

Search our list for Gsm refurbished parts Manufacturer or Part number.

Rufurbished telecom spare parts